Ark Data Centres
Also Known As
Long Name
Address 1
Spring Park
Address 2
Westwells Road
Floor
Suite
Location
Corsham, Wiltshire, SN13 9GB
Country Code
GB
Geocode
Geocode data for this entity could not obtained at this point. This is done automatically upon address field changes.
Last Updated
2020-04-03T08:25:06Z
Notes
Wholesale data centre provider to hyperscale, service provider and enterprise customers. Specialist in large scale purpose built data centre campuses with excellent energy efficiency, high security, many telecommunication companies.
Facilities
Name
Country
City
No filter matches.
You may filter by Name, Country or City.